Compétition Départementale
RILLIEUX-LA-PAPE
Du Samedi 18 Janvier 2020 au Dimanche 19 Janvier 2020
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PANTIN Ilia | 2006 | 1:04:49 | 798 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | MALFAIT Téo | 2007 | 1:05:56 | 768 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | BOICHE Louis | 2006 | 1:05:56 | 768 | FRA | |||
4 | MERVANT-DUFY Paul | 2008 | 1:05:97 | 757 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
5 | BENZIANE Anas | 2007 | 1:07:70 | 710 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | AOURAGH Kaïs | 2006 | 1:08:44 | 690 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
7 | DOMINGEON Romeo | 2008 | 1:09:48 | 663 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
8 | BENSALEM Missipsa | 2006 | 1:09:61 | 660 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
9 | MARMION Vittorio | 2007 | 1:11:28 | 618 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | ||
10 | SAGNARD Gabin | 2007 | 1:11:69 | 608 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
11 | DURIN Maxime | 2006 | 1:12:34 | 592 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | GUILLEMANT Paul | 2007 | 1:12:67 | 584 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
13 | GRILHAULT Auxence | 2006 | 1:13:06 | 574 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
14 | BELHOCINE Safwan | 2006 | 1:14:96 | 530 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
15 | AZOUZI Jalil | 2006 | 1:15:09 | 527 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | AKDAG Mickaël | 2006 | 1:15:79 | 511 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
17 | SEGRETAIN William | 2006 | 1:15:85 | 509 | FRA | |||
18 | PAPILLON Gaëtan | 2006 | 1:15:93 | 508 | FRA | |||
19 | DE BOISSESON Raphaël | 2007 | 1:16:07 | 504 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
20 | TURMEAU Florian | 2007 | 1:16:31 | 499 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
21 | FURBACHER Alexandre | 2006 | 1:16:39 | 497 | FRA | |||
22 | MENNECIER Marin | 2007 | 1:16:42 | 497 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
23 | DE CUEVAS Kylian | 2007 | 1:16:73 | 490 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
24 | GARNIER Clement | 2009 | 1:18:81 | 445 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
25 | DIGNE Florian | 2007 | 1:19:22 | 436 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
26 | MARIE Aurelien | 2008 | 1:19:52 | 430 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
27 | LACAZEDIEU Ivan | 2008 | 1:20:21 | 416 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
28 | SUBIGER Ronan | 2008 | 1:22:54 | 370 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
29 | FESSY Arthur | 2008 | 1:22:82 | 364 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
30 | TOPAL Mehmet-ali | 2006 | 1:23:32 | 355 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | SCHNEIDER Abel | 2007 | 1:24:50 | 333 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | DELANGLE COUMENGES Evode | 2008 | 1:24:67 | 330 | CN TARARE | FRA | ||
33 | TRAORE Mory | 2009 | 1:25:39 | 317 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | MERABET Ali | 2008 | 1:25:83 | 309 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
35 | LECUE Ely | 2006 | 1:26:12 | 304 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | BARNIER Eitan | 2007 | 1:26:78 | 293 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
37 | LEVY-ARNAUD Amaury | 2009 | 1:26:91 | 290 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
38 | GERBAUDO Lilian | 2007 | 1:27:16 | 286 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | FOURNOL Aymeric | 2008 | 1:27:41 | 282 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
40 | RUDONDY Aurelien | 2008 | 1:27:55 | 280 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | PAPILLON Léandre | 2007 | 1:28:36 | 266 | FRA | |||
42 | DERGAZAR David | 2008 | 1:29:03 | 255 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
43 | RODGER--MAECHEL Taylor | 2008 | 1:29:63 | 246 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | CLAEYS Sacha | 2008 | 1:30:42 | 234 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | RASTOCLE Maxime | 2008 | 1:31:03 | 224 | CN TARARE | FRA | ||
46 | REBIHI Iyad | 2009 | 1:31:39 | 219 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | CARTRON Alek | 2008 | 1:31:58 | 216 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | ||
48 | BENSLIMANE Abdeslam | 2008 | 1:31:81 | 213 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
49 | AZOUZI Adil | 2009 | 1:33:51 | 189 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | DELABALLE Maxence | 2010 | 1:33:59 | 188 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
51 | BERNARDOT-MAGNAN Charlie | 2009 | 1:33:63 | 187 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
52 | RENOLLAUD Aurelien | 2010 | 1:34:53 | 175 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
53 | DEBIANE Nour-Boussad | 2008 | 1:34:82 | 171 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
54 | MATRAS Enzo | 2007 | 1:35:19 | 167 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | ||
55 | FRANÇOIS Mathéo | 2007 | 1:36:21 | 154 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | ||
56 | KERGER Mathis | 2010 | 1:36:32 | 152 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
57 | TERRA Gauthier | 2010 | 1:37:40 | 139 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
58 | BELHAMITI Adam | 2009 | 1:37:68 | 136 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
59 | CONNES David | 2009 | 1:37:84 | 134 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
60 | CHAKROUN Malek | 2008 | 1:38:59 | 126 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
61 | ARRICOT Thomas | 2010 | 1:39:11 | 120 | CN TARARE | FRA | ||
62 | DUDOIT Sam | 2008 | 1:39:48 | 116 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | ||
63 | BRANGIER-COLLARD Louis | 2009 | 1:40:24 | 108 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
64 | MARTIN Andy | 2009 | 1:40:50 | 105 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
65 | MIALARET Clement | 2009 | 1:42:17 | 89 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
66 | JOUBERT Augustin | 2011 | 1:42:78 | 83 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
67 | BIAGGINI Jules | 2008 | 1:45:69 | 59 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | ||
68 | AUGUSTE Julien | 2008 | 1:48:89 | 37 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
69 | CHAPLAND Matteo | 2010 | 1:51:19 | 24 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
70 | SUDOUR Theo | 2010 | 1:53:07 | 16 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
71 | BOULET-CAMESCASSE Maxime | 2009 | 1:54:84 | 10 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
72 | FARCA LUNA Noah | 2010 | 2:00:68 | 1 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
73 | BENSALEM Massyl | 2010 | 2:00:80 | 1 | LYON NATATION | FRA |