Compétition Nationale
BELLERIVE-SUR-ALLIER
Du Samedi 12 Juin 2010 au Dimanche 13 Juin 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | GROHEUX David | 1983 | 2:55:62 | 778 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
2 | GAULTIER Philippe | 1982 | 3:13:65 | 591 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | ROCHAIX Cyril | 1976 | 3:13:71 | 614 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | PRETE Laurent | 1972 | 3:06:81 | 715 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | DESROY Christophe | 1973 | 3:26:73 | 525 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | MAHALLI Sid-Ahmed | 1973 | 3:34:39 | 459 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | PEULSON Jean-Pierre | 1969 | 2:57:96 | 854 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | ||
2 | CROCHET Philippe | 1970 | 3:03:78 | 792 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
3 | PICHOT Frédéric | 1968 | 3:28:77 | 549 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
4 | DAUCHY Johanny | 1969 | 3:40:12 | 453 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | VERHILLE André | 1970 | 3:52:15 | 362 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | ROLLAND Jean-Luc | 1963 | 2:55:27 | 940 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | ||
2 | TESSIER Olivier | 1964 | 3:22:44 | 659 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | GRIMAUD Hervé | 1965 | 3:45:52 | 460 | COMBS NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | BIZET Philippe | 1959 | 3:16:35 | 786 | MARSEILLE NORD NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | GUERIAUD Patrice | 1958 | 3:22:05 | 731 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | SABOURIN Dominique | 1956 | 3:25:98 | 694 | CLUB OLYMPIQUE VILLIERS-LE-BEL | FRA | ||
4 | MANIA Hervé | 1960 | 3:31:14 | 646 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | POUCET Philippe | 1959 | 3:43:16 | 543 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
6 | PEREZ Robert | 1959 | 3:46:80 | 513 | CN PITHIVIERS | FRA | ||
7 | ROY Patrick | 1956 | 3:55:72 | 444 | ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | GRANGEOT Philippe | 1954 | 3:26:17 | 773 | CN TARARE | FRA | ||
2 | AGUER Michel | 1953 | 3:34:62 | 695 | CN GAP | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | CASTAING Bernard | 1948 | 3:25:41 | 879 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | DELAUNAY Philippe | 1947 | 4:16:36 | 460 | ES ST-FLORENTIN | FRA | ||
3 | WILSON Andrew | 1946 | 4:28:65 | 378 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | DEMARS Jean-Jacques | 1945 | 3:49:49 | 778 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
2 | BRY Alain | 1943 | 3:56:29 | 721 | CN POISSY | FRA |