Compétition Nationale
DIJON
Du Samedi 30 Avril 2016 au Dimanche 01 Mai 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | FRANGVILLE Nicolas | 1984 | 2:48:16 | 880 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | VETILLART Florent | 1984 | 2:48:22 | 879 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | BOULE Thierry | 1983 | 3:24:14 | 510 | US JOIGNY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | GRABSKI Gilles | 1977 | 2:43:05 | 966 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
2 | LAGNEAU Frédéric | 1978 | 2:52:74 | 852 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | ARZAGA Mark | 1978 | 2:53:43 | 845 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
4 | BOURGEOIS Stéphane | 1979 | 2:55:20 | 825 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | ||
5 | REGNAUD Stéphane | 1977 | 3:10:50 | 663 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | ||
6 | DE JERPHANION Vincent | 1980 | 3:15:53 | 613 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | DESANA Javier | 1972 | 2:53:62 | 879 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | MADEC Frederic | 1976 | 3:00:75 | 800 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | PLASKOWSKI Yannick | 1971 | 2:58:81 | 869 | CNSR CLUSES | FRA | ||
2 | POURRAT Jean-Luc | 1969 | 3:32:67 | 537 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | BENSIMON Eric | 1970 | 3:36:99 | 501 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | THIERRY Stephane | 1971 | 3:56:21 | 353 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | KIENY Gilles | 1970 | 4:12:08 | 251 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | ||
6 | RISSE David | 1971 | 4:36:79 | 126 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | THERAULAZ Didier | 1964 | 2:50:54 | 1035 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | BISAGA Vincent | 1963 | 3:17:98 | 742 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
3 | MARC Stephane | 1966 | 3:26:78 | 659 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
4 | CROUZET Jean-Yves | 1966 | 3:47:14 | 485 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | MATHIAS Régis | 1957 | 3:16:94 | 839 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | ||
2 | PHILIPPE Denis | 1958 | 4:01:67 | 453 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | BEYSARD Gaetan | 1954 | 3:08:35 | 1031 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | MAYER Philippe | 1955 | 3:18:52 | 927 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | FRIZZO Joseph | 1954 | 3:23:68 | 877 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
4 | VANACKER Alain | 1952 | 3:40:46 | 722 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
5 | CHOPARD-LALLIER Christian | 1953 | 4:10:76 | 481 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | ||
6 | TIXIER Dominique | 1956 | 4:26:18 | 378 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA |