Compétition Nationale
BRON
Du Vendredi 15 Fevrier 2019 au Dimanche 17 Fevrier 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DE PAOLI Maxime | 2002 | 4:08:05 | 1135 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
2 | DE PAOLI Maxime | 2002 | 4:08:05 | 1135 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
3 | SUBERO Pablo | 2002 | 4:10:55 | 1115 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
4 | SUBERO Pablo | 2002 | 4:10:55 | 1115 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
5 | BERNET Jean-Baptiste | 2000 | 4:12:27 | 1100 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | BERNET Jean-Baptiste | 2000 | 4:12:27 | 1100 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | BOURDIER Julien | 2001 | 4:17:32 | 1059 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | BOURDIER Julien | 2001 | 4:17:32 | 1059 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | MOURIER Guilhem | 1999 | 4:17:52 | 1058 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
10 | MOURIER Guilhem | 1999 | 4:17:52 | 1058 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
11 | PEZERON Adrien | 2001 | 4:22:27 | 1020 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
12 | PEZERON Adrien | 2001 | 4:22:27 | 1020 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
13 | TAYAKOUT Reis | 2000 | 4:33:21 | 935 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | TAYAKOUT Reis | 2000 | 4:33:21 | 935 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | CAUMES Mathieu | 2002 | 4:35:45 | 918 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
16 | CAUMES Mathieu | 2002 | 4:35:45 | 918 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EZZINE Mohamed-Ali | 2003 | 4:21:08 | 1029 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
2 | EZZINE Mohamed-Ali | 2003 | 4:21:08 | 1029 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
3 | BRONDEX Eliott | 2002 | 4:23:63 | 1009 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
4 | BRONDEX Eliott | 2002 | 4:23:63 | 1009 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
5 | SAHOULI Anis | 2003 | 4:24:47 | 1002 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
6 | SAHOULI Anis | 2003 | 4:24:47 | 1002 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
7 | ROUFFET Valentin | 2003 | 4:28:70 | 970 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
8 | ROUFFET Valentin | 2003 | 4:28:70 | 970 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
9 | MOURIER Jocelyn | 1993 | 4:30:60 | 955 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
10 | MOURIER Jocelyn | 1993 | 4:30:60 | 955 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
11 | GRIVET Vincent | 2003 | 4:30:80 | 953 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | GRIVET Vincent | 2003 | 4:30:80 | 953 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | DUCRET Alexandre | 2002 | 4:31:19 | 950 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | DUCRET Alexandre | 2002 | 4:31:19 | 950 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DE PAOLI Maxime | 2002 | 4:09:12 | 1126 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
2 | DE PAOLI Maxime | 2002 | 4:09:12 | 1126 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
3 | SUBERO Pablo | 2002 | 4:12:20 | 1101 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
4 | SUBERO Pablo | 2002 | 4:12:20 | 1101 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
5 | MOURIER Guilhem | 1999 | 4:15:51 | 1074 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
6 | MOURIER Guilhem | 1999 | 4:15:51 | 1074 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
7 | BERNET Jean-Baptiste | 2000 | 4:18:79 | 1047 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | BERNET Jean-Baptiste | 2000 | 4:18:79 | 1047 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | BOURDIER Julien | 2001 | 4:19:17 | 1044 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | BOURDIER Julien | 2001 | 4:19:17 | 1044 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | CAUMES Mathieu | 2002 | 4:20:43 | 1034 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
12 | CAUMES Mathieu | 2002 | 4:20:43 | 1034 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
13 | PEZERON Adrien | 2001 | 4:25:12 | 997 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
14 | PEZERON Adrien | 2001 | 4:25:12 | 997 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
15 | TAYAKOUT Reis | 2000 | 4:25:31 | 996 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | TAYAKOUT Reis | 2000 | 4:25:31 | 996 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | BRONDEX Eliott | 2002 | 4:25:34 | 996 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
18 | BRONDEX Eliott | 2002 | 4:25:34 | 996 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
19 | SAHOULI Anis | 2003 | 4:25:49 | 994 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
20 | SAHOULI Anis | 2003 | 4:25:49 | 994 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
21 | EZZINE Mohamed-Ali | 2003 | 4:26:48 | 987 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
22 | EZZINE Mohamed-Ali | 2003 | 4:26:48 | 987 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
23 | JOUIN Lucas | 2001 | 4:26:99 | 983 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | ||
24 | JOUIN Lucas | 2001 | 4:26:99 | 983 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | ||
25 | MOURIER Jocelyn | 1993 | 4:27:92 | 976 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
26 | MOURIER Jocelyn | 1993 | 4:27:92 | 976 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
27 | RAJOELISOLO Mihatia | 2005 | 4:30:04 | 959 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
28 | RAJOELISOLO Mihatia | 2005 | 4:30:04 | 959 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
29 | ROUFFET Valentin | 2003 | 4:32:35 | 942 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
30 | ROUFFET Valentin | 2003 | 4:32:35 | 942 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
31 | LAVIALLE Kylian | 2004 | 4:33:38 | 934 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
32 | LAVIALLE Kylian | 2004 | 4:33:38 | 934 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
33 | DUCRET Alexandre | 2002 | 4:33:48 | 933 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | DUCRET Alexandre | 2002 | 4:33:48 | 933 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | EMERY Remy | 2003 | 4:34:17 | 928 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | EMERY Remy | 2003 | 4:34:17 | 928 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | GRIVET Vincent | 2003 | 4:34:68 | 924 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | GRIVET Vincent | 2003 | 4:34:68 | 924 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | THIEBAUT Axel | 2004 | 4:36:31 | 912 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
40 | THIEBAUT Axel | 2004 | 4:36:31 | 912 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
41 | TERASHI Kazuma | 2001 | 4:40:16 | 883 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | TERASHI Kazuma | 2001 | 4:40:16 | 883 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | MERABET Ismael | 2002 | 4:40:37 | 882 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
44 | MERABET Ismael | 2002 | 4:40:37 | 882 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
45 | LOUIS Nicolas | 2005 | 4:40:43 | 881 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
46 | LOUIS Nicolas | 2005 | 4:40:43 | 881 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
47 | MONIN Eliot | 2003 | 4:40:75 | 879 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
48 | MONIN Eliot | 2003 | 4:40:75 | 879 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
49 | BENSIMON Adrien | 2002 | 4:41:62 | 872 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
50 | BENSIMON Adrien | 2002 | 4:41:62 | 872 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
51 | GENTHON Samuel | 2004 | 4:41:74 | 872 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
52 | GENTHON Samuel | 2004 | 4:41:74 | 872 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
53 | VIEIRA Alexandre | 2002 | 4:42:00 | 870 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
54 | VIEIRA Alexandre | 2002 | 4:42:00 | 870 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
55 | LANCELOT Quentin | 2002 | 4:42:09 | 869 | USM SARAN | FRA | ||
56 | LANCELOT Quentin | 2002 | 4:42:09 | 869 | USM SARAN | FRA | ||
57 | ACKX Loïce | 2001 | 4:42:29 | 867 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
58 | ACKX Loïce | 2001 | 4:42:29 | 867 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
59 | ROGER Antonin | 2004 | 4:43:94 | 855 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
60 | ROGER Antonin | 2004 | 4:43:94 | 855 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
61 | CHERIGUI Fayssal | 2003 | 4:45:50 | 844 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
62 | CHERIGUI Fayssal | 2003 | 4:45:50 | 844 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
63 | MISRAOUI Wassim | 2005 | 4:46:54 | 837 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
64 | MISRAOUI Wassim | 2005 | 4:46:54 | 837 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
65 | DELLAL Lucas | 2005 | 4:48:70 | 821 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
66 | DELLAL Lucas | 2005 | 4:48:70 | 821 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
67 | HOLSCHNEIDER Arnaud | 2003 | 4:50:17 | 811 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | ||
68 | HOLSCHNEIDER Arnaud | 2003 | 4:50:17 | 811 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | ||
69 | BRUNEL Valentin | 2004 | 4:51:53 | 801 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
70 | BRUNEL Valentin | 2004 | 4:51:53 | 801 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
71 | ROLDAN MUNOZ Ruben | 2004 | 4:54:13 | 783 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
72 | ROLDAN MUNOZ Ruben | 2004 | 4:54:13 | 783 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
73 | BESSON Robin | 2000 | 4:54:67 | 779 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | ||
74 | BESSON Robin | 2000 | 4:54:67 | 779 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | ||
75 | DREVET Aurélien | 2003 | 4:57:35 | 761 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
76 | DREVET Aurélien | 2003 | 4:57:35 | 761 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
77 | AMBLARD Maxime | 2004 | 4:59:47 | 747 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
78 | AMBLARD Maxime | 2004 | 4:59:47 | 747 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
79 | KRUK Szymon | 2004 | 4:59:87 | 744 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
80 | KRUK Szymon | 2004 | 4:59:87 | 744 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
81 | MOLIARD Aloïs | 2003 | 4:59:94 | 743 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
82 | MOLIARD Aloïs | 2003 | 4:59:94 | 743 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
83 | SOYER Pierre | 2001 | 5:00:37 | 741 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
84 | SOYER Pierre | 2001 | 5:00:37 | 741 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
85 | AYARI Kassim | 2004 | 5:03:23 | 721 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
86 | AYARI Kassim | 2004 | 5:03:23 | 721 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
87 | ESCOFFIER Antoine | 2001 | 5:03:27 | 721 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | ||
88 | ESCOFFIER Antoine | 2001 | 5:03:27 | 721 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | ||
89 | DESCAMPS Jan | 2004 | 5:04:02 | 716 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
90 | DESCAMPS Jan | 2004 | 5:04:02 | 716 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
91 | VIAL Emilien | 2003 | 5:04:55 | 713 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
92 | VIAL Emilien | 2003 | 5:04:55 | 713 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
93 | TANGUY Robin | 2004 | 5:04:83 | 711 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
94 | TANGUY Robin | 2004 | 5:04:83 | 711 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
95 | BALIGAN Nathan | 2004 | 5:08:45 | 687 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
96 | BALIGAN Nathan | 2004 | 5:08:45 | 687 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
97 | STREIFF Jules | 2004 | 5:14:53 | 648 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
98 | STREIFF Jules | 2004 | 5:14:53 | 648 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
99 | CARTIER MILLON Valentin | 2005 | 5:25:30 | 582 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
100 | CARTIER MILLON Valentin | 2005 | 5:25:30 | 582 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
101 | DUCRET Antoine | 2004 | 5:25:71 | 580 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
102 | DUCRET Antoine | 2004 | 5:25:71 | 580 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
103 | ESCOFFIER Olivier | 2004 | 5:31:56 | 545 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
104 | ESCOFFIER Olivier | 2004 | 5:31:56 | 545 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
105 | TRIOLI Léandre | 2004 | 5:33:09 | 536 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
106 | TRIOLI Léandre | 2004 | 5:33:09 | 536 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
107 | DOGAN Lenny | 2006 | 5:42:97 | 481 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
108 | DOGAN Lenny | 2006 | 5:42:97 | 481 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
109 | BENSALEM Missipsa | 2006 | 5:52:96 | 428 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
110 | BENSALEM Missipsa | 2006 | 5:52:96 | 428 | EMS BRON | FRA |