BELLEVILLE
Du Samedi 02 Juin 2018 au Dimanche 03 Juin 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COMTE Sergueï | 2000 | 0:24:53 | 1254 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
2 | ATSU Jonathan | 1996 | 0:25:88 | 1161 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
3 | GALLE Adrien | 1996 | 0:26:17 | 1141 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | ||
4 | STREIFF Axel | 2001 | 0:26:74 | 1103 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | RENARD Geoffrey | 1997 | 0:26:77 | 1101 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
6 | WITTMANN Lucas | 1997 | 0:27:54 | 1051 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | MANTERO Giorgio | 2003 | 0:29:28 | 942 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | VEZZOSO Cloe | 2004 | 0:31:02 | 839 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
9 | LUKA Mory | 2004 | 0:31:24 | 826 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | PARODI Francesca | 2002 | 0:31:24 | 826 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
11 | BOISSIER Terence | 2004 | 0:31:38 | 818 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
12 | CARNEIRO Nuno | 2005 | 0:32:17 | 774 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARNEIRO Joao | 2003 | 0:27:79 | 1035 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | NGUYEN Steven | 2001 | 0:28:06 | 1018 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
3 | RENAUD Theo | 2002 | 0:28:31 | 1002 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
4 | MEY Maxence | 2001 | 0:28:40 | 996 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
5 | GRONDIN Florent | 2001 | 0:28:63 | 982 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
6 | STAGNI Alexis | 2001 | 0:28:72 | 976 | AC DÉCINES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COMTE Sergueï | 2000 | 0:24:53 | 1254 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
2 | ATSU Jonathan | 1996 | 0:25:88 | 1161 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
3 | GALLE Adrien | 1996 | 0:26:17 | 1141 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | ||
4 | STREIFF Axel | 2001 | 0:26:74 | 1103 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | RENARD Geoffrey | 1997 | 0:26:77 | 1101 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
6 | WITTMANN Lucas | 1997 | 0:27:54 | 1051 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | CARNEIRO Joao | 2003 | 0:27:79 | 1035 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | NGUYEN Steven | 2001 | 0:28:06 | 1018 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
9 | RENAUD Theo | 2002 | 0:28:31 | 1002 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
10 | MEY Maxence | 2001 | 0:28:40 | 996 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
11 | GRONDIN Florent | 2001 | 0:28:63 | 982 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
12 | STAGNI Alexis | 2001 | 0:28:72 | 976 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
13 | TURC Cyrille | 2001 | 0:28:91 | 965 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
14 | FANTAUZZI Nicolas | 2003 | 0:28:93 | 963 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
15 | FRAPPE Nicolas | 1996 | 0:29:03 | 957 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | VICINI Quentin | 2001 | 0:29:16 | 949 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
17 | OLLIER Yohann | 1999 | 0:29:38 | 936 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
18 | MARION Emilien | 2001 | 0:29:52 | 927 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
19 | MANTERO Giorgio | 2003 | 0:29:65 | 919 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
20 | BOKOV Rodion | 2003 | 0:29:84 | 908 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
21 | BUMSEL Victor | 2000 | 0:30:04 | 896 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
22 | LAURENT Charly | 2003 | 0:30:07 | 894 | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | FRA | ||
23 | DAM Lucas | 2000 | 0:30:27 | 882 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
24 | LANNERS Bob | 2002 | 0:30:42 | 873 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
25 | BANKY Jordan | 2001 | 0:30:53 | 867 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
26 | MARCHER Lucas | 2002 | 0:30:61 | 862 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
27 | PANEL Julien | 2003 | 0:30:61 | 862 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
28 | BENSIMON Adrien | 2002 | 0:30:91 | 845 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
29 | LUKA Mory | 2004 | 0:31:01 | 839 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
30 | GRIFFOULIERES Hugo | 2003 | 0:31:10 | 834 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
31 | VEZZOSO Cloe | 2004 | 0:31:15 | 831 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
32 | PARODI Francesca | 2002 | 0:31:18 | 829 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
33 | SPICK Mathias | 2003 | 0:31:48 | 812 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
34 | BOSSU--GHERARDI Theo | 2003 | 0:31:55 | 808 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
35 | PACHOUD Robin | 2003 | 0:31:58 | 807 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
36 | PHILIPPS Nicolas | 2003 | 0:31:63 | 804 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | BIDAUX Louis | 1999 | 0:31:65 | 803 | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | FRA | ||
38 | BOISSIER Terence | 2004 | 0:31:97 | 785 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
39 | CARNEIRO Nuno | 2005 | 0:32:33 | 765 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
40 | DURAKOVIC Tarik | 2005 | 0:32:36 | 763 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
41 | DUCARME Antoine | 2001 | 0:32:39 | 761 | AS GÉRARDMER NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | PILON Adrien | 2002 | 0:32:52 | 754 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | BIDAUX Jules | 2003 | 0:32:54 | 753 | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | FRA | ||
44 | KLIS Simon | 2005 | 0:33:08 | 724 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
45 | ELU Clement | 2002 | 0:33:26 | 714 | FRA | |||
46 | JAEGER Eloi | 2004 | 0:33:37 | 709 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
47 | PIREDDA Michael | 2003 | 0:33:63 | 695 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
48 | THIEBAUT Mattias | 2005 | 0:33:78 | 687 | CA RAMBERVILLERS | FRA | ||
49 | EXPOSITO Angel | 2006 | 0:33:92 | 680 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
50 | FERDI Elias | 2003 | 0:33:97 | 677 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
51 | PEREZ Aubin | 2002 | 0:33:98 | 677 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
52 | CHOUIN Ronan | 1997 | 0:34:09 | 671 | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | FRA | ||
53 | ANISSIMOFF Hugo | 2005 | 0:34:21 | 665 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
54 | BLANCO GARCIA Antoine | 2005 | 0:34:52 | 649 | CN REMIREMONT | FRA | ||
55 | FINANCE Tom | 2006 | 0:34:61 | 644 | CA RAMBERVILLERS | FRA | ||
56 | RALLI Clément | 2005 | 0:34:75 | 637 | CA RAMBERVILLERS | FRA | ||
57 | AOURAGH Kaïs | 2006 | 0:35:03 | 623 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
58 | BRUZZONE Pietro | 2002 | 0:35:55 | 598 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
59 | HERRY Matteo | 2004 | 0:36:08 | 572 | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | FRA | ||
60 | COSTA Lara | 2005 | 0:36:22 | 566 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
61 | ROEHRIG Ethan | 2004 | 0:36:52 | 552 | CN REMIREMONT | FRA | ||
62 | PEUSCH Kevin | 2006 | 0:36:98 | 530 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
63 | CHAUMONT Nathan | 2006 | 0:37:38 | 512 | CA RAMBERVILLERS | FRA | ||
64 | DOGAN Lenny | 2006 | 0:37:55 | 505 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
65 | BESSET Gabin | 2005 | 0:37:89 | 489 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
66 | THILL Louis | 2007 | 0:37:95 | 487 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
67 | TOMAS Léo | 2008 | 0:38:86 | 448 | CN EPINAL | FRA | ||
68 | CARTIER MILLON Valentin | 2005 | 0:38:99 | 442 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
69 | MOOG Mathis | 2006 | 0:40:94 | 364 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
70 | MERVANT-DUFY Paul | 2008 | 0:41:26 | 352 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
71 | BLOND Baptiste | 2008 | 0:41:46 | 345 | CN EPINAL | FRA | ||
72 | DUCLAP Clément | 2007 | 0:41:91 | 329 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | ||
73 | TURMEAU Florian | 2007 | 0:43:51 | 273 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
74 | REYNES Léo | 2006 | 0:43:84 | 263 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
75 | FOULON Lucas | 2005 | 0:44:69 | 236 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
76 | GUTMANN SATTA Sacha | 2007 | 0:44:98 | 227 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
77 | POIRIER Florent | 2006 | 0:45:42 | 214 | AS GÉRARDMER NATATION | FRA | ||
78 | THOUVENIN Jules | 2008 | 0:46:27 | 190 | CS VITTEL | FRA | ||
79 | MENNECIER Marin | 2007 | 0:46:51 | 184 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
80 | KUHNEN Zoe | 2008 | 0:47:31 | 163 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
81 | DUSAMOS Koen | 2009 | 0:47:76 | 151 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
82 | MOISE Loic | 2007 | 0:48:57 | 132 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
83 | WEYLAND Philippe | 2007 | 0:49:25 | 117 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
84 | DESBROSSE Lohan | 2006 | 0:49:49 | 112 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
85 | LEONARD Lou | 2007 | 0:51:44 | 75 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
86 | SAMMARCO Andrea | 2008 | 0:52:35 | 60 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
87 | BLANCO GARCIA Simon | 2008 | 0:52:58 | 56 | CN REMIREMONT | FRA | ||
88 | ROLLAND Luca | 2007 | 0:52:58 | 56 | CN EPINAL | FRA | ||
89 | MOISE Lucas | 2008 | 0:53:54 | 43 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
90 | DESIGAUD Milan | 2006 | 0:54:26 | 34 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
91 | BONTEMPS Nathan | 2007 | 0:57:13 | 9 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
92 | DELANGLE COUMENGES Evode | 2008 | 0:58:08 | 4 | CN TARARE | FRA | ||
93 | GROCCIA Lorenzo | 2009 | 0:58:48 | 3 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
94 | LAURENT Karl | 2008 | 0:58:72 | 2 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
95 | BEI Steve | 1988 | 0:58:77 | 2 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
96 | ANTOINE Mathis | 2007 | 1:00:75 | 1 | CA RAMBERVILLERS | FRA | ||
97 | GROISE Lucas | 2007 | 1:01:35 | 1 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | ||
98 | CHELEF Yasin | 2008 | 1:04:01 | 1 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
99 | GUILLEMANT Paul | 2007 | 1:05:25 | 1 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
100 | ABOUELKHAIR Anes | 2009 | 1:09:64 | 1 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
101 | SUBIGER Ronan | 2008 | 1:17:92 | 1 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
102 | RASTOCLE Maxime | 2008 | 1:24:17 | 1 | CN TARARE | FRA |