Compétition Départementale
SAINTE-FOY-LÈS-LYON (FRA)
Du Samedi 16 Octobre 2021 au Dimanche 17 Octobre 2021
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MALFAIT Téo | 2007 | 1:05:13 | 966 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
2 | IOSELIANI Nicoloz | 2007 | 1:11:81 | 800 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | PARADOL Octave | 2008 | 1:13:07 | 770 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | DOMINGEON Romeo | 2008 | 1:13:37 | 763 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
5 | SAGNARD Gabin | 2007 | 1:15:36 | 717 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
6 | TALIDEC Joshua | 2007 | 1:16:44 | 693 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | CASTILLO Timeo | 2007 | 1:16:97 | 682 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | PECH Camille | 2008 | 1:17:64 | 667 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | TOUATI Marwane | 2007 | 1:18:84 | 641 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | LACAZEDIEU Ivan | 2008 | 1:19:15 | 634 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
11 | CLAIRET Dylan | 2007 | 1:19:26 | 632 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
12 | RUDONDY Aurelien | 2008 | 1:19:45 | 628 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | RODGER--MAECHEL Taylor | 2008 | 1:19:81 | 621 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | ANCIAN Paul | 2008 | 1:21:89 | 578 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
15 | GUENNOUNI Kilyan | 2008 | 1:22:46 | 566 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
16 | LAFON Gabin | 2007 | 1:23:16 | 552 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
17 | BARTA Samuel | 2008 | 1:23:27 | 550 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | MARIE Aurelien | 2008 | 1:23:45 | 547 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
19 | LEVY-ARNAUD Amaury | 2009 | 1:23:48 | 546 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
20 | BASTIN Jonathan | 2007 | 1:23:72 | 541 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | LAURENT Karl | 2008 | 1:24:67 | 523 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
22 | ABBACI Djessim | 2008 | 1:25:94 | 499 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | PERRET-JULLIEN Hugo | 2007 | 1:26:45 | 489 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
24 | GUILLOT Thomas | 2007 | 1:27:07 | 478 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | MOISE Lucas | 2008 | 1:28:27 | 456 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | EL MALTI Yacine | 2009 | 1:29:34 | 437 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | PROTHERY Jules | 2008 | 1:29:41 | 436 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | GERBAUDO Lilian | 2007 | 1:29:72 | 430 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | BERARD Joachim | 2008 | 1:30:19 | 422 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | BERNARDOT-MAGNAN Charlie | 2009 | 1:30:35 | 419 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | REBIHI Iyad | 2009 | 1:30:48 | 417 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | EL GUERCHE Adam | 2008 | 1:31:36 | 402 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
33 | GAGLIANO Noa | 2009 | 1:31:92 | 393 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
34 | TRAORE Mory | 2009 | 1:36:63 | 318 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | BRANGIER-COLLARD Louis | 2009 | 1:37:77 | 301 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
36 | ANSELME Alexandre | 2008 | 1:39:00 | 283 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | HERNANDEZ Olivier | 2009 | 1:42:45 | 237 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
38 | OUADERNI Ylies | 2009 | 1:45:00 | 205 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
39 | NACER Zinedine | 2009 | 1:49:55 | 154 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
40 | LUU Maxime | 2009 | 1:53:00 | 120 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | EUDES Marceau | 2008 | 1:55:31 | 99 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA |