Compétition Nationale
BRON (FRA)
Du Samedi 27 Mars 2021 au Dimanche 28 Mars 2021
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COMTE Sergueï | 2000 | 0:24:09 | 1285 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
2 | PIRON Thomas | 2000 | 0:24:14 | 1282 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | BENEZIT Corentin | 2001 | 0:24:59 | 1250 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
4 | BRIESCH Louis | 2003 | 0:25:04 | 1218 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | ||
5 | BAEZ Nikita | 2000 | 0:25:16 | 1210 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | BRAS Hugo | 1992 | 0:25:31 | 1200 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | HARDY Samuel | 2002 | 0:25:60 | 1180 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
8 | RIVIÈRE Clément | 2003 | 0:25:81 | 1166 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARRY Lucas | 2003 | 0:26:15 | 1143 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
2 | PHILIPPS Alexandre | 2006 | 0:26:40 | 1126 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
3 | NUNEZ GREEN Dilan | 2005 | 0:26:45 | 1123 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | WALTER Enzo | 2005 | 0:27:01 | 1086 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | FERRÉ Ryan | 2003 | 0:27:04 | 1084 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIRON Thomas | 2000 | 0:24:08 | 1286 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | COMTE Sergueï | 2000 | 0:24:15 | 1281 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
3 | BENEZIT Corentin | 2001 | 0:24:59 | 1250 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
4 | BRIESCH Louis | 2003 | 0:24:86 | 1231 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | ||
5 | BAEZ Nikita | 2000 | 0:25:01 | 1221 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | HARDY Samuel | 2002 | 0:25:49 | 1187 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
7 | RIVIÈRE Clément | 2003 | 0:25:49 | 1187 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
8 | BRAS Hugo | 1992 | 0:25:88 | 1161 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | BARRY Lucas | 2003 | 0:26:04 | 1150 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
10 | NUNEZ GREEN Dilan | 2005 | 0:26:18 | 1141 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | MAR Adrien | 2000 | 0:26:42 | 1125 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
12 | PHILIPPS Alexandre | 2006 | 0:26:49 | 1120 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
13 | FERRÉ Ryan | 2003 | 0:26:81 | 1099 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
14 | WALTER Enzo | 2005 | 0:27:23 | 1071 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
15 | LEPINE Amaury | 1998 | 0:40:57 | 379 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA |