Compétition Nationale
BRON (FRA)
Du Samedi 27 Mars 2021 au Dimanche 28 Mars 2021
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIRON Thomas | 2000 | 0:50:61 | 1238 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BENEZIT Corentin | 2001 | 0:51:89 | 1193 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
3 | MATHIEU Geoffroy | 1997 | 0:52:03 | 1188 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | CHOUCHAOUI Mathys | 2003 | 0:52:51 | 1172 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
5 | LAHRICHI Driss | 1997 | 0:52:71 | 1165 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
6 | HARDY Samuel | 2002 | 0:54:04 | 1120 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
7 | BAEZ Nikita | 2000 | 0:54:07 | 1119 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | BRAS Hugo | 1992 | 0:54:80 | 1095 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RIVIÈRE Clément | 2003 | 0:54:23 | 1114 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
2 | BOURDIER Julien | 2001 | 0:54:59 | 1102 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | NUNEZ GREEN Dilan | 2005 | 0:56:77 | 1031 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | PHILIPPS Alexandre | 2006 | 0:56:91 | 1026 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
5 | ANNOCQUE Paul | 2003 | 0:57:42 | 1010 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIRON Thomas | 2000 | 0:50:47 | 1243 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BENEZIT Corentin | 2001 | 0:52:05 | 1188 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
3 | BAEZ Nikita | 2000 | 0:52:56 | 1170 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | CHOUCHAOUI Mathys | 2003 | 0:52:63 | 1168 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
5 | MATHIEU Geoffroy | 1997 | 0:52:68 | 1166 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | LAHRICHI Driss | 1997 | 0:52:82 | 1161 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
7 | HARDY Samuel | 2002 | 0:53:24 | 1147 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
8 | LAMORISSE Jean | 2000 | 0:53:87 | 1126 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
9 | BRAS Hugo | 1992 | 0:54:60 | 1102 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | NUNEZ GREEN Dilan | 2005 | 0:54:77 | 1096 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | BOURDIER Julien | 2001 | 0:55:04 | 1087 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | MAR Adrien | 2000 | 0:55:29 | 1079 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
13 | ANNOCQUE Paul | 2003 | 0:55:90 | 1059 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
14 | PHILIPPS Alexandre | 2006 | 0:57:28 | 1014 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
15 | RIVIÈRE Clément | 2003 | 0:57:35 | 1012 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
16 | GINOT Valentin | 2006 | 0:58:97 | 961 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA |