Compétition Nationale
BRIVE-LA-GAILLARDE
Du Samedi 20 Fevrier 2021 au Dimanche 21 Fevrier 2021
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BENEZIT Corentin | 2001 | 0:54:58 | 1256 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
2 | DUTEL Yanis | 2000 | 0:54:91 | 1246 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
3 | D'AGATA Alexandre | 2004 | 0:56:87 | 1187 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
4 | LAINÉ Melaine | 2001 | 0:57:51 | 1169 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | ||
5 | BERNABE Clarence | 2005 | 0:57:77 | 1161 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | CHOUCHAR Ramzi | 1997 | 0:58:47 | 1141 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | SEMPERE Tom | 2003 | 0:58:53 | 1139 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | AZAM Alexis | 2004 | 0:59:62 | 1107 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAUSSON Stanislas | 2003 | 0:57:84 | 1159 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
2 | ROY Antoine | 2000 | 0:58:31 | 1145 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | CROUZEVIALLE Lohan | 2004 | 0:58:33 | 1145 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
4 | PECH Louis | 2005 | 0:59:29 | 1117 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
5 | OUIFI Evan | 2005 | 0:59:52 | 1110 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
6 | BARADAT Mats | 2003 | 1:00:04 | 1095 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
7 | LETERME Jérémy | 2003 | 1:02:07 | 1038 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
8 | CAMUS Tom | 2004 | 1:02:17 | 1036 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BENEZIT Corentin | 2001 | 0:54:93 | 1246 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
2 | DUTEL Yanis | 2000 | 0:56:07 | 1211 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
3 | D'AGATA Alexandre | 2004 | 0:56:98 | 1184 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
4 | LAINÉ Melaine | 2001 | 0:57:36 | 1173 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | ||
5 | CHOUCHAR Ramzi | 1997 | 0:57:74 | 1162 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | AZAM Alexis | 2004 | 0:58:16 | 1150 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | SEMPERE Tom | 2003 | 0:58:51 | 1139 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | BERNABE Clarence | 2005 | 0:58:53 | 1139 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | CROUZEVIALLE Lohan | 2004 | 0:59:31 | 1116 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
10 | PECH Louis | 2005 | 0:59:33 | 1116 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
11 | ROY Antoine | 2000 | 0:59:40 | 1114 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | OUIFI Evan | 2005 | 0:59:57 | 1109 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
13 | CHAUSSON Stanislas | 2003 | 0:59:62 | 1107 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
14 | BARADAT Mats | 2003 | 0:59:88 | 1100 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
15 | LETERME Jérémy | 2003 | 1:01:15 | 1064 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
16 | CAMUS Tom | 2004 | 1:02:31 | 1032 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
17 | PAGNIER Jérémy | 2004 | 1:02:48 | 1027 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | RAJOELISOLO Mihatia | 2005 | 1:07:82 | 885 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
19 | THIBAULT Nicolas | 2005 | 1:10:86 | 809 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |