Compétition Nationale
BRIVE-LA-GAILLARDE
Du Samedi 20 Fevrier 2021 au Dimanche 21 Fevrier 2021
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAUSSON Stanislas | 2003 | 0:53:06 | 1153 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
2 | UTILLE GRAND Ulrich | 2003 | 0:53:08 | 1153 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | LAINÉ Melaine | 2001 | 0:53:12 | 1151 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | ||
4 | VIALLE Joseph | 2004 | 0:53:25 | 1147 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | ||
5 | BERINGUE Raphael | 2001 | 0:53:41 | 1141 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
6 | BARBE Ryan | 2003 | 0:53:46 | 1140 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
7 | DUBREUIL Noe | 2003 | 0:54:25 | 1113 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
8 | VAN WESTERING Kai | 2003 | 0:55:37 | 1076 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CROUZEVIALLE Lohan | 2004 | 0:55:03 | 1087 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
2 | AZAM Alexis | 2004 | 0:55:10 | 1085 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | BERNABE Clarence | 2005 | 0:55:23 | 1081 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | ROY Antoine | 2000 | 0:55:28 | 1079 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | COCCORDANO Aubin | 2001 | 0:55:78 | 1063 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | CARRARA Yanis | 2006 | 0:55:98 | 1056 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | SALIGA Brice | 2005 | 0:56:31 | 1046 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | CELESTE Mathéo | 2004 | 0:56:45 | 1041 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAUSSON Stanislas | 2003 | 0:52:44 | 1174 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
2 | UTILLE GRAND Ulrich | 2003 | 0:52:81 | 1162 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | LAINÉ Melaine | 2001 | 0:53:50 | 1138 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | ||
4 | BERINGUE Raphael | 2001 | 0:53:79 | 1129 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
5 | BARBE Ryan | 2003 | 0:53:93 | 1124 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
6 | VIALLE Joseph | 2004 | 0:53:96 | 1123 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | ||
7 | DUBREUIL Noe | 2003 | 0:54:38 | 1109 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
8 | VAN WESTERING Kai | 2003 | 0:54:68 | 1099 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
9 | ROY Antoine | 2000 | 0:54:81 | 1095 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | CELESTE Mathéo | 2004 | 0:54:85 | 1093 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA | ||
11 | CROUZEVIALLE Lohan | 2004 | 0:54:89 | 1092 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
12 | BERNABE Clarence | 2005 | 0:54:98 | 1089 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | AZAM Alexis | 2004 | 0:55:27 | 1079 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | COCCORDANO Aubin | 2001 | 0:55:28 | 1079 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | SALIGA Brice | 2005 | 0:55:60 | 1069 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | CARRARA Yanis | 2006 | 0:55:91 | 1059 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | FABBI Kim | 2006 | 0:57:43 | 1010 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
18 | TAUREAU Julian | 2005 | 0:58:58 | 973 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
19 | OUIFI Evan | 2005 | 0:59:05 | 959 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA |