Compétition Nationale
BRIVE-LA-GAILLARDE
Du Samedi 20 Fevrier 2021 au Dimanche 21 Fevrier 2021
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HARISBOURE Ambre | 2004 | 0:28:30 | 1192 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
2 | LEDUCQ Annette | 2004 | 0:28:36 | 1188 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
3 | BERTHELOT Lili-Rose | 2004 | 0:28:43 | 1183 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | SAVART Coralie | 2004 | 0:28:55 | 1175 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
5 | NECTOUX Marine | 2004 | 0:28:94 | 1150 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | NAFFAH Marie | 2000 | 0:28:99 | 1147 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
7 | CALANDRY Alice | 2006 | 0:29:43 | 1119 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | ||
8 | COEUR Marion | 2004 | 0:30:33 | 1063 | EMS BRON | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LACARRERE Margaux | 2007 | 0:29:72 | 1101 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | ||
2 | TEBAL Meriem | 2005 | 0:29:80 | 1096 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
3 | PARMENTIER Romane | 2006 | 0:29:95 | 1086 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | BRAUN Chloé | 2004 | 0:30:12 | 1076 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
5 | LAITHIER Eva | 2001 | 0:30:25 | 1068 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA | ||
6 | DIAZ Lea | 2003 | 0:30:25 | 1068 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
7 | RIPOLL Manuela | 2007 | 0:30:58 | 1047 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | HAMNICH Rania | 2006 | 0:31:48 | 993 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HARISBOURE Ambre | 2004 | 0:28:41 | 1185 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
2 | LEDUCQ Annette | 2004 | 0:28:45 | 1182 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
3 | BERTHELOT Lili-Rose | 2004 | 0:28:59 | 1173 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | SAVART Coralie | 2004 | 0:28:74 | 1163 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
5 | COEUR Marion | 2004 | 0:29:09 | 1141 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
6 | NECTOUX Marine | 2004 | 0:29:10 | 1140 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | NAFFAH Marie | 2000 | 0:29:10 | 1140 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
8 | CALANDRY Alice | 2006 | 0:29:59 | 1109 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | ||
9 | PARMENTIER Romane | 2006 | 0:29:92 | 1088 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | TEBAL Meriem | 2005 | 0:30:02 | 1082 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
11 | LACARRERE Margaux | 2007 | 0:30:07 | 1079 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | ||
12 | LAITHIER Eva | 2001 | 0:30:15 | 1074 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA | ||
13 | BRAUN Chloé | 2004 | 0:30:17 | 1073 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
14 | DIAZ Lea | 2003 | 0:30:72 | 1039 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
15 | RIPOLL Manuela | 2007 | 0:30:74 | 1038 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | HAMNICH Rania | 2006 | 0:31:32 | 1002 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA |