Compétition Nationale
BRIVE-LA-GAILLARDE
Du Samedi 20 Fevrier 2021 au Dimanche 21 Fevrier 2021
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOURGEON Laura | 2006 | 0:27:81 | 1100 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | LECLERCQ Valentine | 2005 | 0:27:93 | 1092 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAVART Coralie | 2004 | 0:26:99 | 1158 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
2 | MALLET Lola | 2002 | 0:27:18 | 1145 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
3 | DIAZ Lea | 2003 | 0:27:26 | 1139 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
4 | BERTHELOT Lili-Rose | 2004 | 0:27:75 | 1104 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | PARMENTIER Romane | 2006 | 0:27:88 | 1095 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | BOUTBIEN Jeanne | 1999 | 0:27:94 | 1091 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
7 | GOURGEON Laura | 2006 | 0:28:16 | 1076 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | COEUR Marion | 2004 | 0:28:48 | 1054 | EMS BRON | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LECLERCQ Valentine | 2005 | 0:28:07 | 1082 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
2 | LAITHIER Eva | 2001 | 0:28:16 | 1076 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA | ||
3 | NAFFAH Marie | 2000 | 0:28:16 | 1076 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
4 | LEDUCQ Annette | 2004 | 0:28:41 | 1059 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
5 | DEAGE Albane | 2001 | 0:28:41 | 1059 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
6 | DOMINGEON Manon | 2005 | 0:28:43 | 1057 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
7 | OROS Noémie | 2007 | 0:28:58 | 1047 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
8 | LACARRERE Margaux | 2007 | 0:28:88 | 1027 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAVART Coralie | 2004 | 0:27:04 | 1155 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
2 | DIAZ Lea | 2003 | 0:27:27 | 1138 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
3 | MALLET Lola | 2002 | 0:27:41 | 1128 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
4 | BOUTBIEN Jeanne | 1999 | 0:27:67 | 1110 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
5 | PARMENTIER Romane | 2006 | 0:27:97 | 1089 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | BERTHELOT Lili-Rose | 2004 | 0:27:98 | 1088 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | COEUR Marion | 2004 | 0:28:00 | 1087 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
8 | LECLERCQ Valentine | 2005 | 0:28:08 | 1081 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
9 | GOURGEON Laura | 2006 | 0:28:08 | 1081 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | DEAGE Albane | 2001 | 0:28:16 | 1076 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
11 | LEDUCQ Annette | 2004 | 0:28:25 | 1070 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
12 | DOMINGEON Manon | 2005 | 0:28:31 | 1065 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
13 | LAITHIER Eva | 2001 | 0:28:34 | 1063 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA | ||
14 | NAFFAH Marie | 2000 | 0:28:35 | 1063 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
15 | LACARRERE Margaux | 2007 | 0:28:43 | 1057 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | ||
16 | OROS Noémie | 2007 | 0:28:47 | 1054 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
17 | MARINO Carla | 2007 | 0:29:12 | 1010 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
18 | HAMNICH Rania | 2006 | 0:29:25 | 1002 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | DA SILVA Ninon | 2006 | 0:29:34 | 996 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
20 | BRAUN Chloé | 2004 | 0:29:46 | 988 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
21 | CHRISTOPHE Lucie | 2006 | 0:29:53 | 983 | OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT | FRA | ||
22 | RIPOLL Manuela | 2007 | 0:29:67 | 974 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA |