Compétition Départementale
CHASSIEU (FRA)
Du Samedi 01 Fevrier 2020 au Dimanche 02 Fevrier 2020
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARCO Fabien | 2002 | 0:57:67 | 1002 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | GARREAU Enzo | 2004 | 0:58:57 | 974 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | GARAU Raphael | 2003 | 1:00:07 | 928 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | PHILIPPS Nicolas | 2003 | 1:00:32 | 920 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | BENDAHMANE Bryan | 2002 | 1:01:97 | 871 | CN DU PAYS MORNANTAIS | FRA | ||
6 | RIVET Victor | 2005 | 1:03:29 | 832 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | GAYTON Ghislain | 2004 | 1:03:53 | 825 | CN TARARE | FRA | ||
8 | BOICHE Louis | 2006 | 1:06:41 | 745 | FRA | |||
9 | COURT Axel | 2004 | 1:06:48 | 743 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
10 | MONTIBERT Kylian | 2007 | 1:06:57 | 740 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | VIAL Thomas | 2005 | 1:06:65 | 738 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | GIGANTE Lou | 2005 | 1:07:45 | 717 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | GIGANTE Tim | 2007 | 1:07:47 | 716 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | CHERAITIA Adam | 2007 | 1:08:99 | 676 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | DRIDI Enzo | 2005 | 1:10:29 | 643 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
16 | METTAÏ Naël | 2005 | 1:10:65 | 633 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | TOUBIN BALME Maxim | 2007 | 1:10:71 | 632 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | HADJAJ Riyad | 2006 | 1:10:99 | 625 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | BELLON Damien | 2005 | 1:11:31 | 617 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | BOYER-VOLTOLINI Basile | 2005 | 1:11:70 | 607 | FRA | |||
21 | PAIN Hugo | 2007 | 1:12:73 | 582 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | MOISE Lucas | 2008 | 1:13:03 | 575 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | RASTOCLE Killian | 2003 | 1:13:41 | 566 | CN TARARE | FRA | ||
24 | FURBACHER Alexandre | 2006 | 1:15:01 | 529 | FRA | |||
25 | PAPILLON Gaëtan | 2006 | 1:15:81 | 510 | FRA | |||
26 | DE BOISSESON Raphaël | 2007 | 1:16:20 | 502 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
27 | PILLON Matias | 2005 | 1:16:36 | 498 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | ||
28 | HABER Julien | 2009 | 1:19:02 | 440 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
29 | CLAVEL BEAL Lucas | 2006 | 1:19:65 | 427 | FRA | |||
30 | GARNIER Clement | 2009 | 1:19:76 | 425 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
31 | BAYRAK Metehan | 2009 | 1:20:72 | 405 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
32 | HAMMOUCHE Mohamed | 2008 | 1:21:56 | 389 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | RAY Dimitri | 2009 | 1:21:82 | 384 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
34 | DEBBAH Bilal | 2008 | 1:21:85 | 383 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
35 | FESSY Arthur | 2008 | 1:22:89 | 363 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
36 | FERRARI Alessio | 2007 | 1:23:57 | 350 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | COURTOIS Jules | 2005 | 1:23:77 | 346 | CN DU PAYS MORNANTAIS | FRA | ||
38 | GROCCIA Lorenzo | 2009 | 1:23:92 | 344 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
39 | CROUZET Anthony | 2009 | 1:24:25 | 338 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | FOURNOL Aymeric | 2008 | 1:24:31 | 336 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
41 | GROSSELIN Lilian | 2009 | 1:24:72 | 329 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | MATHIEU Jules | 2009 | 1:24:73 | 329 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | LEVY-ARNAUD Amaury | 2009 | 1:24:82 | 327 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
44 | OUAHAB Koussay | 2009 | 1:25:30 | 319 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
45 | TAGUIA Mohamed | 2007 | 1:25:49 | 315 | VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | BERARD Joachim | 2008 | 1:27:28 | 284 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | TRAORE Mory | 2009 | 1:27:93 | 273 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | ROCHETTE Tom | 2009 | 1:28:13 | 270 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | BERNARDOT-MAGNAN Charlie | 2009 | 1:28:15 | 270 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | DEGOULANGE Maxime | 2008 | 1:28:70 | 261 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
51 | SOULA Alexandre | 2009 | 1:28:90 | 258 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | ||
52 | AMROUNI Zakaria | 2009 | 1:29:10 | 254 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
53 | BERNARD Loris | 2010 | 1:29:17 | 253 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
54 | HARB Madhi | 2009 | 1:29:23 | 252 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
55 | CHELEF Waris | 2010 | 1:29:60 | 246 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
56 | RASTOCLE Maxime | 2008 | 1:29:83 | 243 | CN TARARE | FRA | ||
57 | LLABJANI Dilian | 2009 | 1:30:19 | 237 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
58 | CLAVEL BEAL Enzo | 2008 | 1:30:30 | 236 | FRA | |||
59 | JANY Quentin | 2010 | 1:30:67 | 230 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
60 | GARDETTE Hugo | 2008 | 1:30:91 | 226 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
61 | KERGER Mathis | 2010 | 1:31:45 | 218 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
62 | ROIRON Lucas | 2010 | 1:32:73 | 200 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
63 | FARAH Mohamed-Amine | 2010 | 1:33:01 | 196 | VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION | FRA | ||
64 | BOUANANI Ayoub | 2009 | 1:33:08 | 195 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
65 | NACER Zinedine | 2009 | 1:33:28 | 192 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
66 | OUADERNI Ylies | 2009 | 1:33:98 | 182 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
67 | BAPTISTE-DAUMIN William | 2011 | 1:35:07 | 168 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
68 | BELLAL Zinad | 2008 | 1:35:13 | 167 | VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION | FRA | ||
69 | BENBOURICHE KAROUN Adam | 2010 | 1:35:61 | 161 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
70 | REBIHI Iyad | 2009 | 1:36:52 | 150 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
71 | SAGNIER Pol | 2011 | 1:36:55 | 149 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
72 | ARRICOT Thomas | 2010 | 1:36:84 | 146 | CN TARARE | FRA | ||
73 | RANCHON Scott | 2011 | 1:37:39 | 139 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
74 | CHECKOUMAR Badis | 2009 | 1:39:39 | 117 | VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION | FRA | ||
75 | PETIT JEAN Axel | 2008 | 1:39:57 | 115 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
76 | BERARD Jude | 2009 | 1:40:27 | 107 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
77 | DINAR Yanis | 2009 | 1:40:95 | 101 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
78 | HADJAJ Ayman | 2009 | 1:41:35 | 97 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
79 | LECUE Dorian | 2010 | 1:41:69 | 93 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
80 | BARCHOUCHI Naim-Skander | 2010 | 1:42:53 | 85 | VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION | FRA | ||
81 | TOUZI Wassim | 2009 | 1:42:84 | 82 | VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION | FRA | ||
82 | CODREANU Ylia | 2009 | 1:44:41 | 69 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
83 | GHACHAM Kyan | 2009 | 1:45:34 | 61 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
84 | BRUYERE Amaury | 2010 | 1:46:41 | 53 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
85 | DUBOC Lucas | 2010 | 1:49:97 | 30 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
86 | LAFON Cyprien | 2010 | 1:51:59 | 22 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
87 | SUDOUR Theo | 2010 | 1:51:85 | 21 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
88 | BELLAL Kais | 2010 | 1:53:00 | 16 | VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION | FRA | ||
89 | THIVOLLE Elliot | 2010 | 2:38:97 | 1 | EMS BRON | FRA |