Compétition Régionale
BOURG-EN-BRESSE (FRA)
Du Samedi 09 Avril 2022 au Dimanche 10 Avril 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CZACHOR Laurianne | 2009 | 0:34:70 | 937 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
2 | PRICE Eilidh | 2009 | 0:35:24 | 910 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | AUDIGIER Romane | 2009 | 0:35:71 | 887 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | GARAUD Victoire | 2009 | 0:35:73 | 886 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
5 | DAMON Louise | 2009 | 0:35:88 | 878 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
6 | GALLE-MICHON Noemy | 2010 | 0:36:13 | 866 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
7 | HEUZE Louise | 2009 | 0:36:27 | 859 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | BRIOTET Camille | 2010 | 0:36:63 | 842 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | ||
9 | GIRAUD-TELME Anouk | 2009 | 0:36:69 | 839 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | PINILLOS Sasha | 2009 | 0:36:80 | 834 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
11 | POHL Leonie | 2010 | 0:36:94 | 827 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | PICARD Janie | 2009 | 0:37:12 | 819 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | ||
13 | ARNOUX Lucie | 2010 | 0:37:52 | 800 | FRA | |||
14 | CHETTIH Lina | 2010 | 0:37:64 | 795 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
15 | PRA Lindsey | 2009 | 0:37:99 | 779 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
16 | DESCHAMPS Jehanne | 2010 | 0:38:13 | 772 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
17 | BRICHE Léna | 2010 | 0:38:25 | 767 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
18 | SIGGERIS Alexia | 2010 | 0:38:43 | 759 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | ROQUES--CHAULANGES Emma | 2010 | 0:38:43 | 759 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
20 | TABUREL Romane | 2010 | 0:38:68 | 747 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
21 | LEMAIRE Mae | 2010 | 0:39:00 | 733 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | ||
22 | QUARD Matylde | 2010 | 0:39:33 | 719 | NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE | FRA | ||
23 | SAHOULI Maissa | 2010 | 0:39:57 | 708 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
24 | RODGER-MAECHEL Colleen | 2010 | 0:40:08 | 686 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | BIGINI Célia | 2010 | 0:40:32 | 676 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
26 | BAGHDADI Olympe | 2010 | 0:40:92 | 650 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | MONTEILLET Eva | 2011 | 0:40:98 | 648 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
28 | SCHIFF Jade | 2010 | 0:41:44 | 629 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
29 | TALIDEC Elise | 2010 | 0:41:49 | 627 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | TESTU Gabrielle | 2010 | 0:41:64 | 621 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | POUSSE Gabrielle | 2011 | 0:41:73 | 617 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | PALTANI Cali | 2010 | 0:42:29 | 594 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | MOREL Adèle | 2010 | 0:42:45 | 588 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
34 | CAMPE-MUH Aliénor | 2010 | 0:42:94 | 569 | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | FRA | ||
35 | RAUT Gabrielle | 2010 | 0:44:18 | 521 | LYON NATATION | FRA |