Compétition Départementale
SAINT-PRIEST
Du Samedi 20 Novembre 2021 au Dimanche 21 Novembre 2021
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MALFAIT Téo | 2007 | 1:06:21 | 927 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
2 | BENZIANE Anas | 2007 | 1:07:83 | 885 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | FRANCIOLI Marwan | 2007 | 1:11:21 | 801 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
4 | IOSELIANI Nicoloz | 2007 | 1:12:04 | 780 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | LESPORT Matthieu | 2007 | 1:14:33 | 726 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | RAY Dimitri | 2009 | 1:15:23 | 706 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
7 | PARADOL Octave | 2008 | 1:17:62 | 652 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | MOISE Lucas | 2008 | 1:17:99 | 644 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | MAYAUD Damien | 2007 | 1:18:43 | 634 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | TOUBIN BALME Maxim | 2007 | 1:19:75 | 606 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | THONGSOUME Souvanh | 2008 | 1:20:72 | 586 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
12 | GUILLEMANT Paul | 2007 | 1:20:77 | 585 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
13 | LAFON Gabin | 2007 | 1:20:84 | 583 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
14 | CHICOT Floris | 2009 | 1:21:27 | 574 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | BARTA Samuel | 2008 | 1:21:65 | 567 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | BENABED Ryad | 2008 | 1:21:76 | 564 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | ANCIAN Paul | 2008 | 1:22:30 | 553 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
18 | LACAZEDIEU Ivan | 2008 | 1:22:51 | 549 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
19 | RUDONDY Aurelien | 2008 | 1:23:56 | 528 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | BAGHDADI William-Amiredine-Bey | 2008 | 1:23:95 | 521 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | GUILLOT Thomas | 2007 | 1:24:65 | 507 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | CHIRENINE Michel | 2009 | 1:25:56 | 489 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
23 | CADIC Marin | 2008 | 1:25:58 | 489 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | HABER Julien | 2009 | 1:25:67 | 487 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
25 | RODGER--MAECHEL Taylor | 2008 | 1:26:56 | 471 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | FESSY Arthur | 2008 | 1:27:89 | 446 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
27 | AUGUSTE Julien | 2008 | 1:30:91 | 393 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | GERBAUDO Lilian | 2007 | 1:32:27 | 370 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | FRANÇOIS Mathéo | 2007 | 1:34:49 | 334 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | DEBIANE Nour-Boussad | 2008 | 1:35:60 | 317 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
31 | MAYLIE LAROSE Ernest | 2009 | 1:38:12 | 280 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
32 | SCHNEIDER Abel | 2007 | 1:38:49 | 274 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | GUENNOUNI Kilyan | 2008 | 1:39:67 | 258 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
34 | EL MALTI Yacine | 2009 | 1:39:82 | 256 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | CHELIREM Ramy | 2009 | 1:41:06 | 239 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | MUET Victor | 2009 | 1:41:44 | 234 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | DJOULAIT Raphael | 2008 | 1:41:50 | 233 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | CHAKROUN Malek | 2008 | 1:42:83 | 216 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
39 | BERNARDOT-MAGNAN Charlie | 2009 | 1:43:08 | 213 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | BOULET-CAMESCASSE Maxime | 2009 | 1:43:09 | 213 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | AZOUZI Adil | 2009 | 1:44:37 | 197 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | PAILHES--GAILLETON Luca | 2009 | 1:45:31 | 186 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | EUDES Marceau | 2008 | 1:46:56 | 171 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | REBIHI Iyad | 2009 | 1:49:40 | 141 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | ANSELME Alexandre | 2008 | 1:49:73 | 138 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | FABRE Louis | 2008 | 1:52:42 | 112 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | BERARD Jude | 2009 | 2:04:38 | 29 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | NACER Zinedine | 2009 | 2:08:66 | 13 | EMS BRON | FRA |