Compétition Nationale
BRON
Du Vendredi 20 Avril 2018 au Dimanche 22 Avril 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEDEL Paul-Gabriel | 1994 | 0:55:67 | 1230 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
2 | GARASYMOVYTCH Oleg | 1997 | 0:56:40 | 1208 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | ||
3 | DEBEUCKELAERE Alain | 1994 | 0:59:83 | 1110 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
4 | LARGE Gautier | 1999 | 1:01:10 | 1075 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
5 | COIFFARD Sébastien | 1986 | 1:01:14 | 1074 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
6 | SATRE Oscar | 2000 | 1:01:82 | 1055 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
7 | CISTAC Mathieu | 2000 | 1:04:01 | 996 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | CLERC Benjamin | 2000 | 1:04:80 | 975 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
9 | DUTEIL Valentin | 2003 | 1:07:24 | 912 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
10 | CHAPTAL Quentin | 2003 | 1:09:32 | 860 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | GRIFFOULIERES Hugo | 2003 | 1:11:31 | 812 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
12 | CARON Jean-Baptiste | 2004 | 1:11:73 | 802 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
13 | VALETTE Loan | 2004 | 1:13:40 | 762 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
14 | CELLA Tom | 2003 | 1:13:83 | 752 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
15 | LECOMTE Gwenael | 2003 | 1:16:87 | 684 | ARGENTIERE ECRINS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POULTAIT Conan | 2000 | 1:03:79 | 1002 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | REVALLO Evan | 2001 | 1:04:43 | 985 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
3 | BOULARD Thibaut | 2001 | 1:04:68 | 978 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
4 | FERRARI Amaury | 1996 | 1:06:98 | 919 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
5 | UGOLINI Gabriel | 2002 | 1:09:47 | 856 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
6 | DESTREZ Steven | 2001 | 1:11:27 | 813 | NC BRIANÇON | FRA | ||
7 | SHERMAN Jonah-Noam | 2000 | 1:12:10 | 793 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEDEL Paul-Gabriel | 1994 | 0:56:15 | 1216 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
2 | GARASYMOVYTCH Oleg | 1997 | 0:56:75 | 1198 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | ||
3 | DEBEUCKELAERE Alain | 1994 | 0:59:76 | 1112 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
4 | LARGE Gautier | 1999 | 1:01:40 | 1067 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
5 | SATRE Oscar | 2000 | 1:02:01 | 1050 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
6 | COIFFARD Sébastien | 1986 | 1:02:46 | 1038 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
7 | CISTAC Mathieu | 2000 | 1:04:30 | 988 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | CLERC Benjamin | 2000 | 1:04:38 | 986 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
9 | BOULARD Thibaut | 2001 | 1:05:29 | 962 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
10 | POULTAIT Conan | 2000 | 1:05:86 | 947 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | REVALLO Evan | 2001 | 1:06:78 | 924 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
12 | FERRARI Amaury | 1996 | 1:07:93 | 895 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
13 | UGOLINI Gabriel | 2002 | 1:08:56 | 879 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
14 | GRABSKI Gilles | 1977 | 1:08:91 | 870 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
15 | DUTEIL Valentin | 2003 | 1:09:65 | 852 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
16 | DESTREZ Steven | 2001 | 1:09:86 | 847 | NC BRIANÇON | FRA | ||
17 | KELLER Gwendal | 2003 | 1:09:95 | 844 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
18 | SHERMAN Jonah-Noam | 2000 | 1:11:15 | 815 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
19 | FAURE Nicolas | 2001 | 1:11:43 | 809 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
20 | MEGDOUD Ahmed | 2001 | 1:11:87 | 798 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
21 | GRIFFOULIERES Hugo | 2003 | 1:12:15 | 792 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
22 | BUET Amaury | 2002 | 1:12:59 | 781 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
23 | DELLAL Lucas | 2005 | 1:12:70 | 779 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
24 | CHAPTAL Quentin | 2003 | 1:13:33 | 764 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | CARON Jean-Baptiste | 2004 | 1:13:53 | 759 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
26 | CELLA Tom | 2003 | 1:13:69 | 756 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
27 | VALETTE Loan | 2004 | 1:13:91 | 750 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
28 | COLLONGE Gregory | 2000 | 1:14:09 | 746 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
29 | GOLOMBEK Liam | 2003 | 1:14:35 | 740 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
30 | PHILIPPS Nicolas | 2003 | 1:15:05 | 724 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | LECOMTE Gwenael | 2003 | 1:15:50 | 714 | ARGENTIERE ECRINS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
32 | GUAY Julian | 2003 | 1:16:70 | 687 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
33 | LASOLLE Benjamin | 2003 | 1:17:78 | 664 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | BALIGAN Nathan | 2004 | 1:21:97 | 576 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
35 | ROGER Antonin | 2004 | 1:22:57 | 564 | EMS BRON | FRA |