Compétition Nationale
TALENCE
Du Samedi 12 Novembre 2016 au Dimanche 13 Novembre 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | SERENO Nicolas | 1991 | 0:27:93 | 910 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | DELOUBES Romain | 1991 | 0:28:49 | 875 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
3 | CERDAN Florent | 1989 | 0:28:78 | 858 | OLERON NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | GENESTIER Florian | 1987 | 0:29:84 | 795 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | ||
5 | ONDINA Fabien | 1989 | 0:30:34 | 766 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | MANIERE Florian | 1989 | 0:30:51 | 756 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
7 | ********** ********** | 1989 | 0:31:80 | 684 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | COIFFARD Sébastien | 1986 | 0:26:20 | 1032 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
2 | DONJON Bastien | 1985 | 0:26:44 | 1016 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
3 | FRANGVILLE Nicolas | 1984 | 0:27:60 | 942 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | HAIBACH Alexandre | 1983 | 0:28:63 | 878 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
5 | CARLESIMO Romain | 1986 | 0:29:44 | 829 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
6 | VIVION Aurélien | 1986 | 0:30:90 | 744 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
7 | MATHIEU Julien | 1983 | 0:34:55 | 553 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | LAGNEAU Frédéric | 1978 | 0:27:34 | 974 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | PINET Frédéric | 1977 | 0:28:16 | 922 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
3 | FERNANDEZ Stephane | 1977 | 0:29:14 | 863 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | REINE ADELAIDE Olivier | 1977 | 0:30:32 | 793 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
5 | RENAUDIE Stéphane | 1980 | 0:31:68 | 716 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
6 | TECHER Matthias | 1980 | 0:32:77 | 658 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | DE SENNEVILLE Ludovic | 1976 | 0:28:02 | 955 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
2 | LEFEVRE Bruno | 1972 | 0:28:16 | 946 | CERCLE DU MARAIS | FRA | ||
3 | LETANG Frederic | 1972 | 0:29:84 | 845 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | GOICHON Grégory | 1973 | 0:31:25 | 764 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
5 | HENNEQUIN Rémy | 1975 | 0:31:71 | 739 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | ||
6 | SAN MARTIN Grégory | 1976 | 0:32:34 | 705 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | ||
7 | SCHRANCKENMULLER Frédéric | 1972 | 0:33:71 | 633 | CERCLE DU MARAIS | FRA | ||
8 | LECUILLER Nicolas | 1972 | 0:33:91 | 623 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
9 | CASNER Alexis | 1973 | 0:36:09 | 518 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | FERNANDEZ Manuel | 1971 | 0:26:41 | 1089 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
2 | GALLET Olivier | 1971 | 0:29:29 | 910 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
3 | KINACH Hervé | 1969 | 0:33:81 | 659 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | ||
4 | SANGIANI Arnaud | 1971 | 0:36:71 | 520 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | ||
5 | BORDAS Christophe | 1969 | 0:45:80 | 191 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | ROCHE Yves | 1962 | 0:29:84 | 925 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
2 | DELIBIE Jacques | 1965 | 0:30:70 | 875 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
3 | VOLANTE Eric | 1964 | 0:32:94 | 752 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | ||
4 | BARDOU Laurent | 1966 | 0:33:18 | 739 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | MONDOR Thierry | 1964 | 0:33:22 | 737 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
6 | PEYROUX Jacques | 1964 | 0:35:87 | 605 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
7 | MORISSET Laurent | 1965 | 0:39:44 | 447 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | ||
8 | PASQUIER Philippe | 1962 | 0:39:87 | 431 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | ||
9 | ROCHÉ Pascal | 1962 | 0:40:96 | 388 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
10 | GOUGEON Emmanuel | 1962 | 0:42:15 | 344 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | ETCHARREN Claude | 1958 | 0:28:78 | 1045 | ARCACHON NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BOULAIS Gilles | 1957 | 0:32:53 | 831 | ARCACHON NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | RAFFALLI Xavier | 1959 | 0:34:86 | 710 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | PIERRAT Christian | 1955 | 0:30:40 | 1020 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | MOREAU Patrick | 1952 | 0:30:61 | 1008 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | ||
3 | PICARD Franck | 1956 | 0:35:83 | 733 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | DERHI Marc | 1956 | 0:40:45 | 526 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | BREDA Dominique | 1952 | 0:46:93 | 294 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | CARTON Patrick | 1948 | 0:32:73 | 978 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
2 | DURAND-BAILLOUD Jean | 1949 | 0:33:54 | 935 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | QUINT Charles | 1951 | 0:35:13 | 854 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | ||
4 | VIEU Raymond | 1951 | 0:35:67 | 828 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | ||
5 | ABALAN Francois | 1951 | 0:35:97 | 813 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
Catégorie C10 | ||||||||
1 | LESTIDEAU Jean-Claude | 1946 | 0:31:79 | 1131 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | ||
2 | BRUNEVAL Alain | 1943 | 0:36:06 | 911 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | LEVASSEUR Jacques | 1945 | 0:38:56 | 795 | PINGOUINS MARNE LE PERREUX | FRA | ||
4 | FELTZ Philippe | 1942 | 0:40:57 | 706 | AS GIEN NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | LE ROUX Jean-Jacques | 1946 | 0:43:00 | 606 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C11 | ||||||||
1 | JOGUET Christian | 1937 | 0:40:93 | 813 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
Catégorie C12 | ||||||||
1 | NODENSCHNEIDER Erwin | 1936 | 0:40:99 | 955 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | ||
Catégorie C13 | ||||||||
1 | KANDEL Alain | 1931 | 0:55:55 | 593 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA |