Compétition Nationale
TALENCE
Du Samedi 12 Novembre 2016 au Dimanche 13 Novembre 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | GRILLIERE Marion | 1991 | 0:30:63 | 911 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | ||
2 | VEGGI Marcella | 1989 | 0:31:19 | 876 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | REVEL Morgane | 1988 | 0:35:77 | 613 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | ||
4 | SERENO Catherine | 1989 | 0:43:42 | 278 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
5 | FAUTRAT Priscillia | 1988 | 0:48:92 | 118 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | ESTACHY Marine | 1986 | 0:31:78 | 854 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
2 | BELGHAOUTI Leila | 1985 | 0:34:57 | 691 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | DUFAYE Emilie | 1980 | 0:33:50 | 772 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | PARDON-GARBAY Laetitia | 1976 | 0:30:02 | 1018 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | ||
2 | FERRIOL Sylvie | 1973 | 0:30:80 | 968 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
3 | RAYOT Delphine | 1974 | 0:31:91 | 899 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
4 | SANGIANI Stephanie | 1973 | 0:33:30 | 816 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | ||
5 | BONNET Anna-Gael | 1973 | 0:34:43 | 751 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | ||
6 | RICORDEL Carine | 1973 | 0:37:00 | 615 | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | CHIRICOL Ivana | 1972 | 0:50:50 | 121 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | JOFFROY Sandra | 1970 | 0:33:81 | 833 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | BOUDEAU Sylvie | 1967 | 0:34:28 | 806 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | ||
3 | DUCREUX Muriel | 1971 | 0:34:34 | 803 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | ||
4 | LENAIN Géraldine | 1967 | 0:45:42 | 299 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | BENIELLI Elisabeth | 1966 | 0:31:90 | 1004 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | PASQUIER Danielle | 1966 | 0:36:01 | 768 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | ||
3 | ROCHÉ Sylvie | 1962 | 0:46:90 | 295 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
4 | LEGRAND Evelyne | 1963 | 0:48:41 | 247 | AS GIEN NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | LE NAIL Claire | 1960 | 0:35:36 | 880 | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | LAFARGE Colette | 1957 | 0:36:85 | 800 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
3 | CABANTOUS Catherine | 1958 | 0:37:17 | 783 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | ||
4 | GAUZENS Claire | 1957 | 0:41:46 | 576 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | ||
5 | PASCAUD Genevieve | 1958 | 0:43:92 | 471 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
6 | THIERRY Chantal | 1958 | 0:44:01 | 468 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | BARRERE Catherine | 1961 | 0:44:97 | 430 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | ||
8 | TARTE Nicole | 1959 | 0:46:97 | 356 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | ||
9 | CONGARD Martine | 1961 | 0:50:10 | 255 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | BERTRANDIE SELLIER Annie | 1956 | 0:36:34 | 924 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | ||
2 | REYNAUD Martine | 1952 | 0:36:40 | 921 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | DAVID Michèle | 1955 | 0:36:93 | 893 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | HUBINONT Dominique | 1952 | 0:38:93 | 790 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
5 | PEREZ Chantal | 1956 | 0:47:66 | 416 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
6 | LAFAGE Martine | 1953 | 0:53:24 | 239 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | ||
7 | JOAN GRANGE Maryline | 1952 | 0:56:05 | 168 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | JANNEKEYN Marie-Jose | 1950 | 0:38:16 | 946 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
2 | FELTZ Denise | 1947 | 0:40:65 | 823 | AS GIEN NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | SALLIER Christine | 1951 | 0:42:15 | 753 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
4 | LE ROUX Anne-Marie | 1948 | 0:56:94 | 228 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C11 | ||||||||
1 | LONNE Hélène | 1941 | 0:49:37 | 755 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
Catégorie C12 | ||||||||
1 | GIRAULT Monique | 1936 | 1:09:78 | 317 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA |