Compétition Nationale
TALENCE
Du Samedi 12 Novembre 2016 au Dimanche 13 Novembre 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | DA ROCHA Albert | 1989 | 1:36:93 | 482 | US JOIGNY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | BOIRON BOIREL Fabien | 1984 | 1:18:53 | 861 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
2 | COIFFARD Sébastien | 1986 | 1:24:15 | 737 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | LAGNEAU Frédéric | 1978 | 1:18:11 | 892 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | PINET Frédéric | 1977 | 1:25:36 | 733 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
3 | FERNANDEZ Stephane | 1977 | 1:27:19 | 696 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | DE JERPHANION Vincent | 1980 | 1:31:08 | 619 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | WHITTLE Justin | 1972 | 1:19:44 | 890 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | ||
2 | HUGHES Joseph | 1976 | 1:28:80 | 691 | OLERON NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | MERMIN Fabrice | 1973 | 1:30:72 | 653 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | ||
4 | HENNEQUIN Rémy | 1975 | 1:35:82 | 558 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | ||
5 | LECUILLER Nicolas | 1972 | 1:42:00 | 453 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | SANGIANI Arnaud | 1971 | 1:41:67 | 495 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | SAINT MARTIN Christophe | 1966 | 1:17:92 | 1027 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
2 | VIVIER Stéphane | 1964 | 1:34:22 | 687 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | MORISSET Laurent | 1965 | 1:38:32 | 613 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | ||
4 | CHAZOT Philippe | 1966 | 1:47:81 | 456 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | HUGOT Stéphane | 1956 | 1:33:57 | 864 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | BIOT Daniel | 1952 | 1:44:21 | 673 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | PICARD Franck | 1956 | 1:49:93 | 579 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | SIGNOL Frédéric | 1955 | 1:51:27 | 559 | CA AVALLON | FRA | ||
5 | LAROCHE Claude | 1956 | 1:58:37 | 455 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | VIEU Raymond | 1951 | 1:52:36 | 651 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | ||
2 | POUFFARY Andre | 1948 | 2:13:38 | 364 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C10 | ||||||||
1 | LESTIDEAU Jean-Claude | 1946 | 1:36:94 | 1051 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C12 | ||||||||
1 | NODENSCHNEIDER Erwin | 1936 | 1:55:80 | 1090 | CN BERGERAC | FRA |