Compétition Départementale
VILLEFRANCHE-SUR-SAÔNE (FRA)
Le Dimanche 20 Juin 2021
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NGUYEN Océane | 2008 | 0:34:57 | 943 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
2 | BESSARD Maeline | 2008 | 0:35:94 | 875 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
3 | GAUDET Clelia | 2009 | 0:37:69 | 792 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
4 | BESSARD Melina | 2009 | 0:38:79 | 742 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
5 | CABANE DURAND Fiona | 2009 | 0:39:41 | 715 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | FURRI Heloise | 2008 | 0:40:24 | 679 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | FOURNIER Lucie | 2008 | 0:40:69 | 660 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
8 | BENHAMMOU Mayssane | 2008 | 0:40:94 | 649 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
9 | BENSALEM Massicelia | 2008 | 0:40:98 | 648 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | VIELFAURE Emma | 2008 | 0:41:41 | 630 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | CHAKROUN Sarah | 2008 | 0:41:94 | 608 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
12 | ARCHIER Faustine | 2009 | 0:42:46 | 587 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | LESTAGE Clemence | 2009 | 0:42:76 | 576 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | GAUDET Line | 2011 | 0:42:96 | 568 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
15 | VITRANO Chiara | 2009 | 0:43:06 | 564 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
16 | AIT NACEUR Chada | 2009 | 0:43:38 | 551 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
17 | BEN SALAH Syriane | 2010 | 0:44:39 | 513 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | EL MEZOUED Loujayn | 2009 | 0:44:55 | 507 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | SIMONARD Romane | 2009 | 0:44:63 | 504 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
20 | DROIN Cleo | 2009 | 0:44:69 | 502 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | HEINRICH Camille | 2008 | 0:44:77 | 499 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
22 | VUILLET Clementine | 2008 | 0:44:81 | 498 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | ALONSO Anthea | 2009 | 0:45:14 | 486 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
24 | DELOGE Louise | 2009 | 0:45:50 | 473 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
25 | AUGUSTIN Bertille | 2009 | 0:46:07 | 453 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | REZIG Alya | 2009 | 0:46:12 | 451 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
27 | JOVY--MATAS Celia | 2010 | 0:46:32 | 444 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | ALBERTO Roxane | 2008 | 0:47:02 | 420 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | TALIDEC Elise | 2010 | 0:47:04 | 419 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | CHAMPALE Maory | 2009 | 0:47:37 | 408 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
31 | MILLOT Anna-Livia | 2009 | 0:47:87 | 392 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | BESSON Flavie | 2009 | 0:47:92 | 390 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
33 | ELOI Cassandre | 2009 | 0:48:58 | 369 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
34 | RODGER-MAECHEL Colleen | 2010 | 0:48:61 | 368 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | NAVARRO Jade | 2009 | 0:48:76 | 364 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
36 | COUROSSE Anna | 2010 | 0:48:83 | 361 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | LEGRIS Emma | 2012 | 0:48:93 | 358 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | PACCIANI Irene | 2009 | 0:49:78 | 332 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | BERNARD RYCX Léine | 2010 | 0:49:94 | 328 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
40 | ROUILLARD Emma | 2009 | 0:50:11 | 323 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
41 | SAINT-HILAIRE Anaelle | 2009 | 0:50:66 | 307 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | BEATRIX Clara | 2011 | 0:51:16 | 292 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | DIAKHATE Taara | 2009 | 0:51:55 | 282 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | PEACOCKE Josephine | 2010 | 0:54:40 | 209 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | BOR Marguerite | 2010 | 0:55:09 | 193 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | RAUT Gabrielle | 2010 | 0:55:65 | 180 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | CLAISSE-DENTON Medora | 2010 | 0:58:28 | 127 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA |